Competitie seizoen 2016 -1017

 NaamCar.Gesp.pnt.Gem. Startgem. %car.volg.seiz.
1Ruud Boekhout4024401.971.77111.3%44
2Jan Engel2624311.120.75149.7%27
3Hans Klein Gunnewiek5324282.592.44106.1%56
4Frieda Achten3224271.351.3798.9%32
5Jos van Rooijen3724261.551.697.0%36
6Ad van Rooijen2924231.371.24110.2%32
7Clemens v/d Vossenberg1924220.770.75102.8%20
8Wim van Rossum2821211.181.17100.9%28
9Jannet Vermeulen2223210.790.8790.5%20
10Kevin Donk2724211.121.1597.1%27
11Raimond de Coo2924201.091.1991.5%26
12Thimo van der Weiden2126190.770.65119.1%20
13Erwin Voss3623181.501.5895.1%35
14Herman Satink2524171.091.1198.5%26
15Richard van der Weiden2711101.081.1296.6%26
De Stand van de competitie seizoen 2016-2017 van De Vier Banden