Driebanden competitie 2015

 NaamCar.Gesp.pnt.Gem.Startgem.%
1Roy van Rossum360,290,3096,7%
2Hans Klein Gunnewiek340,520,38136,8%
3Jos van Rooijen240,260,3378,8%
4Ben van Rooijen240,520,41126,8%
5Herman Satink220,240,3275,0%
6Richard van der Weiden220,280,3384,8%
7Raimond de Coo200,080,3324,2%
8Ad van Rooijen200,240,3372,7%
9Frieda Achten200,140,3342,4%
10Frank Bos200,200,3951,3%
11Wim van Rossum000,000,320,0%
De stand van de driebanden competitie van einde van het seizoen 2014-2015